SFP Gbic Modules

All Syncom SFP Gbic models are made to work any Syncom product as well as Planet Networks and Cisco. Syncom has various models using multimode and single mode technology. The most popular models are gigabit speed, but Syncom does have singlemode and multimode options using SFP+ 10G modules. 





Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out