KA-SG-WDM-B 1000BASE-BX10-U SMF TX:1550nm/RX:1310nmnm 10km WDM SFP Transceiver

KA-SG-WDM-B

Description

SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX Singlemode mini-GBIC module - Single Fiber WDM Technology, 10km, Compatible with Standard IEEE 802.ab/z Products and Cisco, Must use KA-SG-WDM-A on Opposite End.

Features

Specifications


 
Ask a Question



Related Items


Questions & Answers

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out